>>OK

>>Zurück

 
Vorrunde
3:3

Young Blue Devils (15): Verteidigung: Pascal Gleixner, Fabian Grillmeier, Ondrej Michalek, Elias Pata, Lukas Pressl Sturm: Adam Cordery, Tim Evers, Jiri Flaksa, Luca Maschke, Jonah-Samuel Rupprecht, Felix Salzhuber, Arthur Scheirer, Alexander Schneider, Dennis Schönberger, Paul Vinzens
HK Svetlogorez (17): Verteidigung: Valery Batasov, Alexey Logachev, Yan Lunichkin, Nikita Obukhov, Ivan Ochalsky Sturm: Ilya Bastrykin, Daniel Butenko, Vitaly Fedyukin, Artem Gryaznov, Alexander Kanaev, Bogdan Matveev, Denis Menshikov, Diniel Panin, Richard Samigullin, Timur Sedletsky-Razin, Nikita Suvorov, Daniel Vashchenko

ToreTorschützeAssist 1Assist 2
1:0  (03:52)   Paul Vinzens (1)   Ondrej Michalek (1)     
2:0  (04:50)   Dennis Schönberger (1)   Paul Vinzens (1)   Fabian Grillmeier (1)  
2:1  (13:54)   Denis Menshikov (1)   Ivan Ochalsky (1)   Artem Gryaznov (1)  
3:1  (14:39)   Fabian Grillmeier (1)   Alexander Schneider (1)   Dennis Schönberger (1)  
3:2  (15:36)   Bogdan Matveev (1)   Denis Menshikov (1)      5:4
3:3  (17:38)   Daniel Butenko (1)   Nikita Obukhov (1)     

Strafen
01:38  Alexey Logachev  HK Svetlogorez  Unkorrekter Körperangriff 2m
07:36  Lukas Pressl  Young Blue Devils  Ellbogencheck 2m
14:48  Luca Maschke  Young Blue Devils  Beinstellen 2m
18:17  Lukas Pressl  Young Blue Devils  Beinstellen 2m
19:41  Bogdan Matveev  HK Svetlogorez  Beinstellen 2m
23:59  Lukas Pressl  Young Blue Devils  Haken 2m
24:59  Diniel Panin  HK Svetlogorez  Stockschlag 2m
24:59  Paul Vinzens  Young Blue Devils  Unnötige Härte 2m
25:06  Luca Maschke  Young Blue Devils  Unkorrekter Körperangriff 2m
26:42  Alexander Kanaev  HK Svetlogorez  Stockschlag 2m

Goalies
Name Team Min GT GTS ENG SO
Vladislav Arefvev HK Svetlogorez 24:00 3 3.50 0 0
Chiara Schultes Young Blue Devils 12:00 0 0.00 0 0
Leon Wieland Young Blue Devils 12:00 3 7.00 0 0

Spielstatistik
Überzahl: Young Blue Devils: 0/3 - HK Svetlogorez: 1/5
Überzahl-Zeit: Young Blue Devils: 05:00/--:--Ø - HK Svetlogorez: 06:55/06:55Ø
Strafen: Young Blue Devils: 12 HK Svetlogorez: 8


Young Blue Devils
Name To As Pk 2M 5M 10M 20M Sm PT PA PP SH
S Vinzens, Paul 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
V Grillmeier, Fabian 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Schönberger, Dennis 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Michalek, Ondrej 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Schneider, Alexander 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Pressl, Lukas 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
S Maschke, Luca 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
S Cordery, Adam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Evers, Tim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Flaksa, Jiri 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Gleixner, Pascal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Pata, Elias 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Rupprecht, Jonah-Samuel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Salzhuber, Felix 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Scheirer, Arthur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T Schultes, Chiara 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T Wieland, Leon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

HK Svetlogorez
Name To As Pk 2M 5M 10M 20M Sm PT PA PP SH
S Menshikov, Denis 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
S Matveev, Bogdan 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 0
S Butenko, Daniel 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Gryaznov, Artem 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Obukhov, Nikita 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Ochalsky, Ivan 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Kanaev, Alexander 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
V Logachev, Alexey 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
S Panin, Diniel 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
T Arefvev, Vladislav 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Bastrykin, Ilya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Batasov, Valery 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Fedyukin, Vitaly 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Lunichkin, Yan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Samigullin, Richard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Sedletsky-Razin, Timur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Suvorov, Nikita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Vashchenko, Daniel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7:0

HC Energie Karlovy Vary (14): Verteidigung: Jakub Anton, Lukas Bubeliny, Ondrej Dorot, Jaroslav Sykora, Tomas Vican, Petr Zolnaj Sturm: Matej Bubanec, Marek Dvorak, Filip Galla, Daniel Hofmann, Tadeas Pastor, Matyas Slavik, Robert Slechta, David Varvarovsky
HC Meran (16): Verteidigung: Felix Ebner, Felix Erb, Samuel Fabbricotti, Lukas Insam, Moritz Schieder Sturm: Juri Bernhart, Aaron Dlatter, David Kaaserer, Patrick Kuddelwieser, Moritz Pircher, Noah Schwingshackl, Jonas Simeoni, Simone Simonetti, Paul Trenkwalder, Alex Wellenzohn, Andreas Wiesler

ToreTorschützeAssist 1Assist 2
1:0  (08:57)   David Varvarovsky (1)   Petr Zolnaj (1)      5:4
2:0  (09:25)   Daniel Hofmann (1)   Tadeas Pastor (1)   Matyas Slavik (1)  
3:0  (14:46)   Marek Dvorak (1)   Filip Galla (1)     
4:0  (19:29)   Robert Slechta (1)   Matej Bubanec (1)     
5:0  (22:11)   Ondrej Dorot (1)   Robert Slechta (1)      5:4
6:0  (25:13)   Robert Slechta (2)   Ondrej Dorot (1)     
7:0  (29:14)   Daniel Hofmann (2)   Tomas Vican (1)     

Strafen
07:11  David Kaaserer  HC Meran  Beinstellen 2m
12:08  Samuel Fabbricotti  HC Meran  Behinderung 2m
22:03  Andreas Wiesler  HC Meran  Haken 2m

Goalies
Name Team Min GT GTS ENG SO
Nathaniel Nechvatal HC Energie Karlovy Vary 24:00 0 0.00 0 1
Daniel Barbisan HC Meran 24:00 5 5.83 0 0

Spielstatistik
Überzahl: HC Energie Karlovy Vary: 2/3 - HC Meran: 0/0
Überzahl-Zeit: HC Energie Karlovy Vary: 03:54/01:57Ø - HC Meran: 00:00/--:--Ø
Strafen: HC Energie Karlovy Vary: 0 HC Meran: 6


HC Energie Karlovy Vary
Name To As Pk 2M 5M 10M 20M Sm PT PA PP SH
S Slechta, Robert 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
S Hofmann, Daniel 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Dorot, Ondrej 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
S Dvorak, Marek 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Varvarovsky, David 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
S Bubanec, Matej 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Galla, Filip 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Pastor, Tadeas 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Slavik, Matyas 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Vican, Tomas 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Zolnaj, Petr 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
V Anton, Jakub 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Bubeliny, Lukas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T Nechvatal, Nathaniel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Sykora, Jaroslav 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

HC Meran
Name To As Pk 2M 5M 10M 20M Sm PT PA PP SH
V Fabbricotti, Samuel 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
S Kaaserer, David 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
S Wiesler, Andreas 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
T Barbisan, Daniel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Bernhart, Juri 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Dlatter, Aaron 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Ebner, Felix 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Erb, Felix 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Insam, Lukas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Kuddelwieser, Patrick 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Pircher, Moritz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Schieder, Moritz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Schwingshackl, Noah 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Simeoni, Jonas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Simonetti, Simone 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Trenkwalder, Paul 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Wellenzohn, Alex 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1:0

Espoo Blues (15): Verteidigung: Ahto Johannson, Eeru Kinnunen, Eelis Leikkari, Hugo Pulla, Justus Sipilä, Julius Tuunainen Sturm: Eemi Keränen, Markus Mäkinen, Niklas Noroviita, Leo Nurminen, Mikael Ollikainen, Sami Salonen, Niko Ustinov, Daniel Vaherta, Rasmus Valtavaara
Diceros Marianske Lazne (12): Verteidigung: Mattas Malt, Tomas Strunc, Jan Uhlik, Pavel Uhlik Sturm: Mattas Balek, Mattas Beran, Jan Bilek, Martin Drabes, Jan Pavlik, Matej Slama, Jan Sochor, Petr Vojacek

ToreTorschützeAssist 1Assist 2
1:0  (16:15)   Rasmus Valtavaara (1)   Eeru Kinnunen (1)   Niklas Noroviita (1)  

Strafen
03:58  Jan Pavlik  Diceros Marianske Lazne  Unkorrekter Wechsel 2m
07:10  Martin Drabes  Diceros Marianske Lazne  Unkorrekter Körperangriff 2m
13:35  Eemi Keränen  Espoo Blues  Unkorrekter Körperangriff 2m
17:16  Niko Ustinov  Espoo Blues  Beinstellen 2m
17:59  Julius Tuunainen  Espoo Blues  Behinderung 2m
25:53  Martin Drabes  Diceros Marianske Lazne  Stock-Check 2m

Goalies
Name Team Min GT GTS ENG SO
Adam Ebenstreit Diceros Marianske Lazne 12:00 0 0.00 0 0
Matej Pavlovic Diceros Marianske Lazne 12:00 1 2.33 0 0
Wiljami Valtanen Espoo Blues 24:00 0 0.00 0 1

Spielstatistik
Überzahl: Espoo Blues: 0/3 - Diceros Marianske Lazne: 0/3
Überzahl-Zeit: Espoo Blues: 06:00/--:--Ø - Diceros Marianske Lazne: 04:43/--:--Ø
Strafen: Espoo Blues: 6 Diceros Marianske Lazne: 6


Espoo Blues
Name To As Pk 2M 5M 10M 20M Sm PT PA PP SH
S Valtavaara, Rasmus 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Kinnunen, Eeru 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Noroviita, Niklas 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Keränen, Eemi 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
V Tuunainen, Julius 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
S Ustinov, Niko 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
V Johannson, Ahto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Leikkari, Eelis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Mäkinen, Markus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Nurminen, Leo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Ollikainen, Mikael 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Pulla, Hugo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Salonen, Sami 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Sipilä, Justus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Vaherta, Daniel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T Valtanen, Wiljami 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Diceros Marianske Lazne
Name To As Pk 2M 5M 10M 20M Sm PT PA PP SH
S Drabes, Martin 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
S Balek, Mattas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Beran, Mattas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Bilek, Jan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T Ebenstreit, Adam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Malt, Mattas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Pavlik, Jan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T Pavlovic, Matej 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Slama, Matej 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Sochor, Jan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Strunc, Tomas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Uhlik, Jan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Uhlik, Pavel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Vojacek, Petr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5:0

SC Bietigheim (17): Verteidigung: Fabian Bäuerle, Zoran Borisavljevic, Yannick Haist, Benjamin Machoczek, Alexander Pap, Luis Ruf, Daniel Ulrich Sturm: Daniel Becker, Nikita Hann, Ratislav Judin, Mike Kärcher, Otis Knecht, Calvin Krenz, Simon Pawelski, Cameron Rogers, Maximilian Tarta, Dennis Wolter
ERSC Ottobrunn (18): Verteidigung: Felix-Peter Auner, Kian Burghart, Jakob Filser, Sebastian Holzapfel, Simon Luible, Eloi Saint-Germain Sturm: Thomas Baumann, Levin Berden, Cosmo Burghart, Noel Caunits, Tobias Kappes, Cedrik Sabus, Bastian Scheidl, Marek Schlammer, Jannik Schumann, Lukas Walter, Mike Worch, Zephyr Zöltl

ToreTorschützeAssist 1Assist 2
1:0  (02:07)   Ratislav Judin (1)   Nikita Hann (1)     
2:0  (10:19)   Simon Pawelski (1)   Daniel Becker (1)   Otis Knecht (1)  
3:0  (13:55)   Calvin Krenz (1)   Otis Knecht (2)      4:4
4:0  (15:23)   Daniel Becker (1)   Otis Knecht (3)   Simon Pawelski (1)  
5:0  (25:49)   Otis Knecht (1)   Daniel Becker (2)   Simon Pawelski (2)  

Strafen
02:19  Jannik Schumann  ERSC Ottobrunn  Behinderung 2m
07:30  Calvin Krenz  SC Bietigheim  Haken 2m
13:15  Bastian Scheidl  ERSC Ottobrunn  Bandencheck 2m
13:15  Cameron Rogers  SC Bietigheim  Unnötige Härte 2m
15:55  Cameron Rogers  SC Bietigheim  Behinderung 2m
21:17  Cameron Rogers  SC Bietigheim  Unkorrekter Körperangriff 2m

Goalies
Name Team Min GT GTS ENG SO
Constantin Wessiak ERSC Ottobrunn 24:00 4 4.66 0 0
Michael Herz SC Bietigheim 24:00 0 0.00 0 1

Spielstatistik
Überzahl: SC Bietigheim: 0/1 - ERSC Ottobrunn: 0/3
Überzahl-Zeit: SC Bietigheim: 02:00/--:--Ø - ERSC Ottobrunn: 06:00/--:--Ø
Strafen: SC Bietigheim: 8 ERSC Ottobrunn: 4


SC Bietigheim
Name To As Pk 2M 5M 10M 20M Sm PT PA PP SH
S Knecht, Otis 1 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Becker, Daniel 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Pawelski, Simon 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Krenz, Calvin 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
S Judin, Ratislav 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Hann, Nikita 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Rogers, Cameron 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
V Bäuerle, Fabian 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Borisavljevic, Zoran 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Haist, Yannick 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T Herz, Michael 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Kärcher, Mike 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Machoczek, Benjamin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Pap, Alexander 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Ruf, Luis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Tarta, Maximilian 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Ulrich, Daniel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Wolter, Dennis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ERSC Ottobrunn
Name To As Pk 2M 5M 10M 20M Sm PT PA PP SH
S Scheidl, Bastian 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
S Schumann, Jannik 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
V Auner, Felix-Peter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Baumann, Thomas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Berden, Levin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Burghart, Cosmo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Burghart, Kian 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Caunits, Noel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Filser, Jakob 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Holzapfel, Sebastian 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Kappes, Tobias 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Luible, Simon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Sabus, Cedrik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Saint-Germain, Eloi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Schlammer, Marek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Walter, Lukas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T Wessiak, Constantin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Worch, Mike 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Zöltl, Zephyr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0