>>OK

>>Zurück

 
Vorrunde
1:4

Young Blue Devils (14): Verteidigung: Pascal Gleixner, Fabian Grillmeier, Ondrej Michalek, Elias Pata, Lukas Pressl Sturm: Adam Cordery, Tim Evers, Jiri Flaksa, Luca Maschke, Felix Salzhuber, Arthur Scheirer, Alexander Schneider, Dennis Schönberger, Paul Vinzens
HC Energie Karlovy Vary (14): Verteidigung: Jakub Anton, Lukas Bubeliny, Ondrej Dorot, Jaroslav Sykora, Tomas Vican, Petr Zolnaj Sturm: Matej Bubanec, Marek Dvorak, Filip Galla, Daniel Hofmann, Tadeas Pastor, Matyas Slavik, Robert Slechta, David Varvarovsky

ToreTorschützeAssist 1Assist 2
0:1  (00:25)   Marek Dvorak (2)   David Varvarovsky (1)   Jaroslav Sykora (1)  
0:2  (06:10)   Filip Galla (1)   Jaroslav Sykora (2)     
0:3  (08:56)   David Varvarovsky (2)   Marek Dvorak (1)   Jaroslav Sykora (3)  
0:4  (09:12)   Robert Slechta (3)   Ondrej Dorot (2)     
1:4  (11:46)   Alexander Schneider (1)   Jiri Flaksa (1)   Dennis Schönberger (2)   5:4

Strafen
03:57  Petr Zolnaj  HC Energie Karlovy Vary  Stockschlag 2m
03:57  Luca Maschke  Young Blue Devils  Unnötige Härte 2m
11:19  Jaroslav Sykora  HC Energie Karlovy Vary  Unnötige Härte 2m
25:52  Dennis Schönberger  Young Blue Devils  Halten 2m
25:52  Jaroslav Sykora  HC Energie Karlovy Vary  Halten 2m
26:46  Petr Zolnaj  HC Energie Karlovy Vary  Behinderung 2m
26:52  Dennis Schönberger  Young Blue Devils  Stockschlag 2m

Goalies
Name Team Min GT GTS ENG SO
Ondrej Hykel HC Energie Karlovy Vary 24:00 1 1.16 0 0
Chiara Schultes Young Blue Devils 12:00 4 9.33 0 0
Leon Wieland Young Blue Devils 12:00 0 0.00 0 0

Spielstatistik
Überzahl: Young Blue Devils: 1/2 - HC Energie Karlovy Vary: 0/1
Überzahl-Zeit: Young Blue Devils: 00:33/00:33Ø - HC Energie Karlovy Vary: 00:06/--:--Ø
Strafen: Young Blue Devils: 6 HC Energie Karlovy Vary: 8


Young Blue Devils
Name To As Pk 2M 5M 10M 20M Sm PT PA PP SH
S Schneider, Alexander 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
S Schönberger, Dennis 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 4 0 1 1 0
S Flaksa, Jiri 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
S Maschke, Luca 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
S Cordery, Adam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Evers, Tim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Gleixner, Pascal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Grillmeier, Fabian 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Michalek, Ondrej 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Pata, Elias 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Pressl, Lukas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Salzhuber, Felix 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Scheirer, Arthur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T Schultes, Chiara 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Vinzens, Paul 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T Wieland, Leon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

HC Energie Karlovy Vary
Name To As Pk 2M 5M 10M 20M Sm PT PA PP SH
V Sykora, Jaroslav 0 3 3 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
S Dvorak, Marek 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Varvarovsky, David 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Galla, Filip 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Slechta, Robert 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Dorot, Ondrej 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Zolnaj, Petr 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
V Anton, Jakub 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Bubanec, Matej 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Bubeliny, Lukas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Hofmann, Daniel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T Hykel, Ondrej 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Pastor, Tadeas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Slavik, Matyas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Vican, Tomas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0:8

HC Meran (16): Verteidigung: Felix Ebner, Felix Erb, Samuel Fabbricotti, Lukas Insam, Moritz Schieder Sturm: Juri Bernhart, Aaron Dlatter, David Kaaserer, Patrick Kuddelwieser, Moritz Pircher, Noah Schwingshackl, Jonas Simeoni, Simone Simonetti, Paul Trenkwalder, Alex Wellenzohn, Andreas Wiesler
HK Svetlogorez (17): Verteidigung: Valery Batasov, Alexey Logachev, Yan Lunichkin, Nikita Obukhov, Ivan Ochalsky Sturm: Ilya Bastrykin, Daniel Butenko, Vitaly Fedyukin, Artem Gryaznov, Alexander Kanaev, Bogdan Matveev, Denis Menshikov, Diniel Panin, Richard Samigullin, Timur Sedletsky-Razin, Nikita Suvorov, Daniel Vashchenko

ToreTorschützeAssist 1Assist 2
0:1  (03:37)   Bogdan Matveev (2)        
0:2  (04:23)   Bogdan Matveev (3)   Alexander Kanaev (1)   Alexey Logachev (1)  
0:3  (08:13)   Nikita Suvorov (1)   Bogdan Matveev (1)     
0:4  (13:25)   Ivan Ochalsky (1)         5:4
0:5  (18:29)   Bogdan Matveev (4)   Ivan Ochalsky (2)     
0:6  (21:29)   Diniel Panin (1)   Alexander Kanaev (2)   Alexey Logachev (2)  
0:7  (23:18)   Vitaly Fedyukin (1)        
0:8  (28:33)   Artem Gryaznov (1)   Ilya Bastrykin (1)   Vitaly Fedyukin (1)  

Strafen
12:21  Moritz Schieder  HC Meran  Behinderung 2m

Goalies
Name Team Min GT GTS ENG SO
Daniel Barbisan HC Meran 12:00 4 9.33 0 0
Juri Kosswig HC Meran 12:00 3 7.00 0 0
Ivan Panin HK Svetlogorez 24:00 0 0.00 0 1

Spielstatistik
Überzahl: HC Meran: 0/0 - HK Svetlogorez: 1/1
Überzahl-Zeit: HC Meran: 00:00/--:--Ø - HK Svetlogorez: 01:04/01:04Ø
Strafen: HC Meran: 2 HK Svetlogorez: 0


HC Meran
Name To As Pk 2M 5M 10M 20M Sm PT PA PP SH
V Schieder, Moritz 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
T Barbisan, Daniel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Bernhart, Juri 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Dlatter, Aaron 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Ebner, Felix 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Erb, Felix 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Fabbricotti, Samuel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Insam, Lukas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Kaaserer, David 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T Kosswig, Juri 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Kuddelwieser, Patrick 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Pircher, Moritz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Schwingshackl, Noah 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Simeoni, Jonas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Simonetti, Simone 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Trenkwalder, Paul 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Wellenzohn, Alex 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Wiesler, Andreas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

HK Svetlogorez
Name To As Pk 2M 5M 10M 20M Sm PT PA PP SH
S Matveev, Bogdan 3 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Fedyukin, Vitaly 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Ochalsky, Ivan 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
S Kanaev, Alexander 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Logachev, Alexey 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Gryaznov, Artem 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Panin, Diniel 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Suvorov, Nikita 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Bastrykin, Ilya 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Batasov, Valery 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Butenko, Daniel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Lunichkin, Yan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Menshikov, Denis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Obukhov, Nikita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T Panin, Ivan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Samigullin, Richard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Sedletsky-Razin, Timur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Vashchenko, Daniel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0:0

Diceros Marianske Lazne (12): Verteidigung: Mattas Malt, Tomas Strunc, Jan Uhlik, Pavel Uhlik Sturm: Mattas Balek, Mattas Beran, Jan Bilek, Martin Drabes, Jan Pavlik, Matej Slama, Jan Sochor, Petr Vojacek
SC Bietigheim (17): Verteidigung: Fabian Bäuerle, Zoran Borisavljevic, Yannick Haist, Benjamin Machoczek, Alexander Pap, Luis Ruf, Daniel Ulrich Sturm: Daniel Becker, Nikita Hann, Ratislav Judin, Mike Kärcher, Otis Knecht, Calvin Krenz, Simon Pawelski, Cameron Rogers, Maximilian Tarta, Dennis Wolter

ToreTorschützeAssist 1Assist 2

Strafen
04:56  Simon Pawelski  SC Bietigheim  Behinderung 2m
05:34  Petr Vojacek  Diceros Marianske Lazne  Unkorrekter Körperangriff 2m
07:00  Zoran Borisavljevic  SC Bietigheim  Unnötige Härte 2m
07:00  Petr Vojacek  Diceros Marianske Lazne  Halten 2m
11:52  Calvin Krenz  SC Bietigheim  Stock-Check 2m
14:11  Martin Drabes  Diceros Marianske Lazne  Halten 2m
16:54  Mattas Balek  Diceros Marianske Lazne  Haken 2m
18:50  Jan Pavlik  Diceros Marianske Lazne  Disziplinarstrafe 20m
18:50  Jan Pavlik  Diceros Marianske Lazne  Bandencheck 5m
23:32  Calvin Krenz  SC Bietigheim  Ellbogencheck 2m
24:40  Mattas Malt  Diceros Marianske Lazne  Unkorrekter Wechsel 2m
25:28  Jan Sochor  Diceros Marianske Lazne  Unnötige Härte 2m
25:28  Calvin Krenz  SC Bietigheim  Stock-Check 2m
26:01  Daniel Becker  SC Bietigheim  Stock-Check 2m
28:01  Otis Knecht  SC Bietigheim  Sonstige Vergehen 2m

Goalies
Name Team Min GT GTS ENG SO
Adam Ebenstreit Diceros Marianske Lazne 12:00 0 0.00 0 0
Matej Pavlovic Diceros Marianske Lazne 12:00 0 0.00 0 0
Lucas König SC Bietigheim 24:00 0 0.00 0 1

Spielstatistik
Überzahl: Diceros Marianske Lazne: 0/5 - SC Bietigheim: 0/5
Überzahl-Zeit: Diceros Marianske Lazne: 06:49/--:--Ø - SC Bietigheim: 09:45/--:--Ø
Strafen: Diceros Marianske Lazne: 37 SC Bietigheim: 14


Diceros Marianske Lazne
Name To As Pk 2M 5M 10M 20M Sm PT PA PP SH
S Pavlik, Jan 0 0 0 0 5 0 20 25 0 0 0 0
S Vojacek, Petr 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
S Balek, Mattas 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
S Drabes, Martin 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
S Sochor, Jan 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
S Beran, Mattas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Bilek, Jan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T Ebenstreit, Adam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Malt, Mattas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T Pavlovic, Matej 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Slama, Matej 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Strunc, Tomas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Uhlik, Jan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Uhlik, Pavel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

SC Bietigheim
Name To As Pk 2M 5M 10M 20M Sm PT PA PP SH
S Krenz, Calvin 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
S Becker, Daniel 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
V Borisavljevic, Zoran 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
S Knecht, Otis 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
S Pawelski, Simon 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
V Bäuerle, Fabian 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Haist, Yannick 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Hann, Nikita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Judin, Ratislav 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Kärcher, Mike 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T König, Lucas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Machoczek, Benjamin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Pap, Alexander 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Rogers, Cameron 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Ruf, Luis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Tarta, Maximilian 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Ulrich, Daniel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Wolter, Dennis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0:4

ERSC Ottobrunn (18): Verteidigung: Felix-Peter Auner, Kian Burghart, Jakob Filser, Sebastian Holzapfel, Simon Luible, Eloi Saint-Germain Sturm: Thomas Baumann, Levin Berden, Cosmo Burghart, Noel Caunits, Tobias Kappes, Cedrik Sabus, Bastian Scheidl, Marek Schlammer, Jannik Schumann, Lukas Walter, Mike Worch, Zephyr Zöltl
Espoo Blues (15): Verteidigung: Ahto Johannson, Eeru Kinnunen, Eelis Leikkari, Hugo Pulla, Justus Sipilä, Julius Tuunainen Sturm: Eemi Keränen, Markus Mäkinen, Niklas Noroviita, Leo Nurminen, Mikael Ollikainen, Sami Salonen, Niko Ustinov, Daniel Vaherta, Rasmus Valtavaara

ToreTorschützeAssist 1Assist 2
0:1  (00:17)   Markus Mäkinen (1)   Daniel Vaherta (1)   Leo Nurminen (1)  
0:2  (12:15)   Sami Salonen (1)   Mikael Ollikainen (1)   Niklas Noroviita (2)   4:5
0:3  (21:10)   Daniel Vaherta (1)   Julius Tuunainen (1)      5:4
0:4  (25:31)   Hugo Pulla (1)        

Strafen
08:35  Tobias Kappes  ERSC Ottobrunn  Haken 2m
09:45  Tobias Kappes  ERSC Ottobrunn  Beinstellen 2m
10:51  Hugo Pulla  Espoo Blues  Behinderung 2m
20:34  Marek Schlammer  ERSC Ottobrunn  Beinstellen 2m
22:49  Felix-Peter Auner  ERSC Ottobrunn  Behinderung 2m

Goalies
Name Team Min GT GTS ENG SO
Niklas Schlammer ERSC Ottobrunn 24:00 3 3.50 0 0
Wiljami Valtanen Espoo Blues 24:00 0 0.00 0 1

Spielstatistik
Überzahl: ERSC Ottobrunn: 0/1 - Espoo Blues: 1/4
Überzahl-Zeit: ERSC Ottobrunn: 01:06/--:--Ø - Espoo Blues: 04:52/04:52Ø
Strafen: ERSC Ottobrunn: 8 Espoo Blues: 2


ERSC Ottobrunn
Name To As Pk 2M 5M 10M 20M Sm PT PA PP SH
S Kappes, Tobias 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
V Auner, Felix-Peter 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
S Schlammer, Marek 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
S Baumann, Thomas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Berden, Levin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Burghart, Cosmo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Burghart, Kian 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Caunits, Noel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Filser, Jakob 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Holzapfel, Sebastian 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Luible, Simon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Sabus, Cedrik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Saint-Germain, Eloi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Scheidl, Bastian 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T Schlammer, Niklas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Schumann, Jannik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Walter, Lukas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Worch, Mike 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Zöltl, Zephyr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Espoo Blues
Name To As Pk 2M 5M 10M 20M Sm PT PA PP SH
S Vaherta, Daniel 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
V Pulla, Hugo 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
S Mäkinen, Markus 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Salonen, Sami 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
S Noroviita, Niklas 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Nurminen, Leo 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Ollikainen, Mikael 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Tuunainen, Julius 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
V Johannson, Ahto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Keränen, Eemi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Kinnunen, Eeru 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Leikkari, Eelis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Sipilä, Justus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Ustinov, Niko 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T Valtanen, Wiljami 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Valtavaara, Rasmus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0