>>OK

>>Zurück

 
Finalrunde
2:1

Young Blue Devils (15): Verteidigung: Pascal Gleixner, Fabian Grillmeier, Ondrej Michalek, Elias Pata, Lukas Pressl Sturm: Adam Cordery, Tim Evers, Jiri Flaksa, Luca Maschke, Jonah-Samuel Rupprecht, Felix Salzhuber, Arthur Scheirer, Alexander Schneider, Dennis Schönberger, Paul Vinzens
HK Svetlogorez (17): Verteidigung: Valery Batasov, Alexey Logachev, Yan Lunichkin, Nikita Obukhov, Ivan Ochalsky Sturm: Ilya Bastrykin, Daniel Butenko, Vitaly Fedyukin, Artem Gryaznov, Alexander Kanaev, Bogdan Matveev, Denis Menshikov, Diniel Panin, Richard Samigullin, Timur Sedletsky-Razin, Nikita Suvorov, Daniel Vashchenko

ToreTorschützeAssist 1Assist 2
1:0  (06:10)   Lukas Pressl (2)   Fabian Grillmeier (2)   Alexander Schneider (4)   5:4
1:1  (30:17)   Valery Batasov (2)   Daniel Butenko (1)     
2:1  (38:11)   Alexander Schneider (3)   Paul Vinzens (2)   Lukas Pressl (2)   5:4

Strafen
05:00  Alexander Kanaev  HK Svetlogorez  Beinstellen 2m
10:35  Daniel Vashchenko  HK Svetlogorez  Stockschlag 2m
10:59  Lukas Pressl  Young Blue Devils  Stockschlag 2m
11:47  Elias Pata  Young Blue Devils  Beinstellen 2m
15:02  Luca Maschke  Young Blue Devils  Beinstellen 2m
17:32  Alexey Logachev  HK Svetlogorez  Haken 2m
23:13  Daniel Vashchenko  HK Svetlogorez  Stockschlag 2m
32:32  Daniel Vashchenko  HK Svetlogorez  Beinstellen 2m
36:34  Vitaly Fedyukin  HK Svetlogorez  Beinstellen 2m
39:21  Luca Maschke  Young Blue Devils  Halten 2m
39:44  Fabian Grillmeier  Young Blue Devils  Unnötige Härte 2m
39:44  Daniel Butenko  HK Svetlogorez  Unnötige Härte 2m
39:44  Daniel Butenko  HK Svetlogorez  Unnötige Härte 2m
39:44  Denis Menshikov  HK Svetlogorez  Unnötige Härte 2m
39:44  Denis Menshikov  HK Svetlogorez  Unnötige Härte 2m
39:44  Jiri Flaksa  Young Blue Devils  Unnötige Härte 2m
39:44  Jiri Flaksa  Young Blue Devils  Unnötige Härte 2m
39:44  Fabian Grillmeier  Young Blue Devils  Unnötige Härte 2m

Goalies
Name Team Min GT GTS ENG SO
Vladislav Arefvev HK Svetlogorez 40:00 2 2.00 0 0
Chiara Schultes Young Blue Devils 40:00 1 1.00 0 0

Spielstatistik
Überzahl: Young Blue Devils: 2/6 - HK Svetlogorez: 0/4
Überzahl-Zeit: Young Blue Devils: 09:11/04:35Ø - HK Svetlogorez: 06:00/--:--Ø
Strafen: Young Blue Devils: 16 HK Svetlogorez: 20


Young Blue Devils
Name To As Pk 2M 5M 10M 20M Sm PT PA PP SH
V Pressl, Lukas 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 2 1 1 2 0
S Schneider, Alexander 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
V Grillmeier, Fabian 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 4 0 1 1 0
S Vinzens, Paul 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
S Flaksa, Jiri 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
S Maschke, Luca 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
V Pata, Elias 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
S Cordery, Adam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Evers, Tim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Gleixner, Pascal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Michalek, Ondrej 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Rupprecht, Jonah-Samuel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Salzhuber, Felix 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Scheirer, Arthur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Schönberger, Dennis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T Schultes, Chiara 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

HK Svetlogorez
Name To As Pk 2M 5M 10M 20M Sm PT PA PP SH
V Batasov, Valery 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Butenko, Daniel 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
S Vashchenko, Daniel 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
S Menshikov, Denis 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
S Fedyukin, Vitaly 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
S Kanaev, Alexander 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
V Logachev, Alexey 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
T Arefvev, Vladislav 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Bastrykin, Ilya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Gryaznov, Artem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Lunichkin, Yan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Matveev, Bogdan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Obukhov, Nikita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Ochalsky, Ivan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Panin, Diniel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Samigullin, Richard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Sedletsky-Razin, Timur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Suvorov, Nikita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1:7

ERSC Ottobrunn (18): Verteidigung: Felix-Peter Auner, Kian Burghart, Jakob Filser, Sebastian Holzapfel, Simon Luible, Eloi Saint-Germain Sturm: Thomas Baumann, Levin Berden, Cosmo Burghart, Noel Caunits, Tobias Kappes, Cedrik Sabus, Bastian Scheidl, Marek Schlammer, Jannik Schumann, Lukas Walter, Mike Worch, Zephyr Zöltl
SC Bietigheim (17): Verteidigung: Fabian Bäuerle, Zoran Borisavljevic, Yannick Haist, Benjamin Machoczek, Alexander Pap, Luis Ruf, Daniel Ulrich Sturm: Daniel Becker, Nikita Hann, Ratislav Judin, Mike Kärcher, Otis Knecht, Calvin Krenz, Simon Pawelski, Cameron Rogers, Maximilian Tarta, Dennis Wolter

ToreTorschützeAssist 1Assist 2
0:1  (00:09)   Daniel Becker (2)   Otis Knecht (4)     
0:2  (02:18)   Ratislav Judin (2)   Nikita Hann (2)     
0:3  (08:26)   Simon Pawelski (3)   Calvin Krenz (1)      4:4
0:4  (12:09)   Calvin Krenz (2)   Otis Knecht (5)   Luis Ruf (1)  
0:5  (12:22)   Fabian Bäuerle (1)   Luis Ruf (2)   Simon Pawelski (4)  
0:6  (16:08)   Otis Knecht (3)   Simon Pawelski (5)   Daniel Becker (3)   5:4
1:6  (25:52)   Lukas Walter (1)   Thomas Baumann (1)      5:4
1:7  (33:28)   Zoran Borisavljevic (1)   Alexander Pap (1)   Simon Pawelski (6)  

Strafen
04:50  Sebastian Holzapfel  ERSC Ottobrunn  Hoher Stock 2m
06:51  Ratislav Judin  SC Bietigheim  Haken 2m
07:04  Sebastian Holzapfel  ERSC Ottobrunn  Haken 2m
09:18  Nikita Hann  SC Bietigheim  Stockschlag 2m
15:31  Felix-Peter Auner  ERSC Ottobrunn  Unkorrekter Körperangriff 2m
18:23  Lukas Walter  ERSC Ottobrunn  Halten 2m
21:15  Cosmo Burghart  ERSC Ottobrunn  Bandencheck 2m
25:18  Dennis Wolter  SC Bietigheim  Bandencheck 2m
29:06  Cosmo Burghart  ERSC Ottobrunn  Beinstellen 2m

Goalies
Name Team Min GT GTS ENG SO
Constantin Wessiak ERSC Ottobrunn 20:00 1 2.00 0 0
Niklas Schlammer ERSC Ottobrunn 20:00 6 12.00 0 0
Michael Herz SC Bietigheim 40:00 1 1.00 0 0

Spielstatistik
Überzahl: ERSC Ottobrunn: 1/3 - SC Bietigheim: 1/6
Überzahl-Zeit: ERSC Ottobrunn: 02:47/02:47Ø - SC Bietigheim: 08:50/08:50Ø
Strafen: ERSC Ottobrunn: 12 SC Bietigheim: 6


ERSC Ottobrunn
Name To As Pk 2M 5M 10M 20M Sm PT PA PP SH
S Walter, Lukas 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 0
S Baumann, Thomas 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
S Burghart, Cosmo 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
V Holzapfel, Sebastian 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
V Auner, Felix-Peter 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
S Berden, Levin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Burghart, Kian 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Caunits, Noel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Filser, Jakob 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Kappes, Tobias 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Luible, Simon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Sabus, Cedrik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Saint-Germain, Eloi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Scheidl, Bastian 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Schlammer, Marek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T Schlammer, Niklas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Schumann, Jannik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T Wessiak, Constantin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Worch, Mike 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Zöltl, Zephyr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

SC Bietigheim
Name To As Pk 2M 5M 10M 20M Sm PT PA PP SH
S Pawelski, Simon 1 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
S Knecht, Otis 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
S Becker, Daniel 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
S Krenz, Calvin 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Ruf, Luis 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Judin, Ratislav 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
V Bäuerle, Fabian 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Borisavljevic, Zoran 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Hann, Nikita 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
V Pap, Alexander 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Wolter, Dennis 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
V Haist, Yannick 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T Herz, Michael 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Kärcher, Mike 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Machoczek, Benjamin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Rogers, Cameron 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Tarta, Maximilian 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Ulrich, Daniel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0:15

HC Meran (16): Verteidigung: Felix Ebner, Felix Erb, Samuel Fabbricotti, Lukas Insam, Moritz Schieder Sturm: Juri Bernhart, Aaron Dlatter, David Kaaserer, Patrick Kuddelwieser, Moritz Pircher, Noah Schwingshackl, Jonas Simeoni, Simone Simonetti, Paul Trenkwalder, Alex Wellenzohn, Andreas Wiesler
HC Energie Karlovy Vary (14): Verteidigung: Jakub Anton, Lukas Bubeliny, Ondrej Dorot, Jaroslav Sykora, Tomas Vican, Petr Zolnaj Sturm: Matej Bubanec, Marek Dvorak, Filip Galla, Daniel Hofmann, Tadeas Pastor, Matyas Slavik, Robert Slechta, David Varvarovsky

ToreTorschützeAssist 1Assist 2
0:1  (00:18)   Robert Slechta (4)        
0:2  (00:59)   Matyas Slavik (1)   Tomas Vican (2)     
0:3  (01:15)   Filip Galla (2)   David Varvarovsky (2)     
0:4  (05:51)   Robert Slechta (5)   Ondrej Dorot (3)     
0:5  (09:45)   David Varvarovsky (3)   Filip Galla (2)   Jakub Anton (1)   5:4
0:6  (10:42)   Jaroslav Sykora (1)   Daniel Hofmann (1)     
0:7  (13:32)   Matej Bubanec (1)   Jaroslav Sykora (4)     
0:8  (15:48)   Tadeas Pastor (1)   Matyas Slavik (2)   Daniel Hofmann (2)  
0:9  (16:16)   Jakub Anton (1)   David Varvarovsky (3)   Filip Galla (3)  
0:10  (17:18)   Matej Bubanec (2)   Robert Slechta (2)   Ondrej Dorot (4)  
0:11  (18:55)   Matyas Slavik (2)   Lukas Bubeliny (1)   Tadeas Pastor (2)  
0:12  (20:54)   Petr Zolnaj (1)   Ondrej Dorot (5)     
0:13  (32:28)   Robert Slechta (6)   Ondrej Dorot (6)     
0:14  (34:50)   Ondrej Dorot (2)   Robert Slechta (3)      4:5
0:15  (39:30)   Filip Galla (3)   David Varvarovsky (4)      4:5

Strafen
08:56  Paul Trenkwalder  HC Meran  Beinstellen 2m
25:10  Samuel Fabbricotti  HC Meran  Beinstellen 2m
32:46  Andreas Wiesler  HC Meran  Halten 2m
34:11  Marek Dvorak  HC Energie Karlovy Vary  Halten 2m
38:39  Robert Slechta  HC Energie Karlovy Vary  Unkorrekter Wechsel 2m

Goalies
Name Team Min GT GTS ENG SO
Nathaniel Nechvatal HC Energie Karlovy Vary 40:00 0 0.00 0 1
Juri Kosswig HC Meran 18:33 10 21.56 0 0
Daniel Barbisan HC Meran 21:27 5 9.32 0 0

Spielstatistik
Überzahl: HC Meran: 0/2 - HC Energie Karlovy Vary: 1/3
Überzahl-Zeit: HC Meran: 03:25/--:--Ø - HC Energie Karlovy Vary: 04:14/04:14Ø
Strafen: HC Meran: 6 HC Energie Karlovy Vary: 4


HC Meran
Name To As Pk 2M 5M 10M 20M Sm PT PA PP SH
V Fabbricotti, Samuel 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
S Trenkwalder, Paul 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
S Wiesler, Andreas 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
T Barbisan, Daniel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Bernhart, Juri 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Dlatter, Aaron 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Ebner, Felix 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Erb, Felix 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Insam, Lukas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Kaaserer, David 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T Kosswig, Juri 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Kuddelwieser, Patrick 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Pircher, Moritz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Schieder, Moritz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Schwingshackl, Noah 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Simeoni, Jonas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Simonetti, Simone 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Wellenzohn, Alex 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

HC Energie Karlovy Vary
Name To As Pk 2M 5M 10M 20M Sm PT PA PP SH
S Slechta, Robert 3 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Dorot, Ondrej 1 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
S Galla, Filip 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
S Varvarovsky, David 1 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
S Slavik, Matyas 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Bubanec, Matej 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Anton, Jakub 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
S Pastor, Tadeas 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Sykora, Jaroslav 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Hofmann, Daniel 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Zolnaj, Petr 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Bubeliny, Lukas 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Vican, Tomas 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Dvorak, Marek 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
T Nechvatal, Nathaniel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9:2

Espoo Blues (15): Verteidigung: Ahto Johannson, Eeru Kinnunen, Eelis Leikkari, Hugo Pulla, Justus Sipilä, Julius Tuunainen Sturm: Eemi Keränen, Markus Mäkinen, Niklas Noroviita, Leo Nurminen, Mikael Ollikainen, Sami Salonen, Niko Ustinov, Daniel Vaherta, Rasmus Valtavaara
Diceros Marianske Lazne (12): Verteidigung: Mattas Malt, Tomas Strunc, Jan Uhlik, Pavel Uhlik Sturm: Mattas Balek, Mattas Beran, Jan Bilek, Martin Drabes, Jan Pavlik, Matej Slama, Jan Sochor, Petr Vojacek

ToreTorschützeAssist 1Assist 2
1:0  (00:34)   Eeru Kinnunen (2)        
1:1  (04:53)   Jan Sochor (2)   Mattas Beran (1)     
2:1  (05:07)   Leo Nurminen (1)   Julius Tuunainen (2)     
3:1  (08:10)   Leo Nurminen (2)   Eeru Kinnunen (2)   Niko Ustinov (1)  
4:1  (08:53)   Hugo Pulla (2)        
5:1  (11:41)   Rasmus Valtavaara (2)   Mikael Ollikainen (2)   Markus Mäkinen (1)  
6:1  (11:51)   Niko Ustinov (1)   Eeru Kinnunen (3)     
7:1  (13:03)   Eeru Kinnunen (3)        
7:2  (19:28)   Martin Drabes (1)         4:5
8:2  (21:45)   Eeru Kinnunen (4)        
9:2  (34:07)   Julius Tuunainen (1)   Niko Ustinov (2)     

Strafen
02:51  Eemi Keränen  Espoo Blues  Halten 2m
13:30  Rasmus Valtavaara  Espoo Blues  Behinderung 2m
18:50  Petr Vojacek  Diceros Marianske Lazne  Stock-Check 2m
27:48  Mattas Malt  Diceros Marianske Lazne  Stockschlag 2m
27:48  Rasmus Valtavaara  Espoo Blues  Behinderung 2m
28:31  Hugo Pulla  Espoo Blues  Disziplinarstrafe 10m
28:31  Hugo Pulla  Espoo Blues  Check gegen Kopf 2m
29:42  Matej Slama  Diceros Marianske Lazne  Unnötige Härte 2m
29:42  Jan Sochor  Diceros Marianske Lazne  Unnötige Härte 2m
29:42  Justus Sipilä  Espoo Blues  Unnötige Härte 2m
30:31  Mattas Balek  Diceros Marianske Lazne  Beinstellen 2m
36:26  Martin Drabes  Diceros Marianske Lazne  Unnötige Härte 2m
36:26  Leo Nurminen  Espoo Blues  Stockschlag 2m
38:02  Rasmus Valtavaara  Espoo Blues  Unkorrekter Körperangriff 2m
38:02  Mattas Malt  Diceros Marianske Lazne  Sonstige Vergehen 2m

Goalies
Name Team Min GT GTS ENG SO
Matej Pavlovic Diceros Marianske Lazne 11:41 5 17.11 0 0
Adam Ebenstreit Diceros Marianske Lazne 28:19 4 5.65 0 0
Wiljami Valtanen Espoo Blues 40:00 2 2.00 0 0

Spielstatistik
Überzahl: Espoo Blues: 0/3 - Diceros Marianske Lazne: 0/3
Überzahl-Zeit: Espoo Blues: 04:00/--:--Ø - Diceros Marianske Lazne: 05:11/--:--Ø
Strafen: Espoo Blues: 24 Diceros Marianske Lazne: 14


Espoo Blues
Name To As Pk 2M 5M 10M 20M Sm PT PA PP SH
V Kinnunen, Eeru 3 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Ustinov, Niko 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Nurminen, Leo 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
V Tuunainen, Julius 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Pulla, Hugo 1 0 1 2 0 10 0 12 0 0 0 0
S Valtavaara, Rasmus 1 0 1 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
S Mäkinen, Markus 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Ollikainen, Mikael 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Keränen, Eemi 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
V Sipilä, Justus 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
V Johannson, Ahto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Leikkari, Eelis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Noroviita, Niklas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Salonen, Sami 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Vaherta, Daniel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T Valtanen, Wiljami 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Diceros Marianske Lazne
Name To As Pk 2M 5M 10M 20M Sm PT PA PP SH
S Drabes, Martin 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1
S Sochor, Jan 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
S Beran, Mattas 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Malt, Mattas 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
S Balek, Mattas 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
S Slama, Matej 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
S Vojacek, Petr 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
S Bilek, Jan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T Ebenstreit, Adam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Pavlik, Jan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T Pavlovic, Matej 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Strunc, Tomas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Uhlik, Jan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Uhlik, Pavel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0