>>OK

>>Zurück

 
Finalrunde
2:5

Young Blue Devils (15): Verteidigung: Pascal Gleixner, Fabian Grillmeier, Ondrej Michalek, Elias Pata, Lukas Pressl Sturm: Adam Cordery, Tim Evers, Jiri Flaksa, Luca Maschke, Jonah-Samuel Rupprecht, Felix Salzhuber, Arthur Scheirer, Alexander Schneider, Dennis Schönberger, Paul Vinzens
HC Energie Karlovy Vary (14): Verteidigung: Jakub Anton, Lukas Bubeliny, Ondrej Dorot, Jaroslav Sykora, Tomas Vican, Petr Zolnaj Sturm: Matej Bubanec, Marek Dvorak, Filip Galla, Daniel Hofmann, Tadeas Pastor, Matyas Slavik, Robert Slechta, David Varvarovsky

ToreTorschützeAssist 1Assist 2
1:0  (05:37)   J. Rupprecht (1)   Paul Vinzens (3)   Elias Pata (1)  
1:1  (12:39)   Matej Bubanec (3)   David Varvarovsky (5)     
2:1  (14:38)   J. Rupprecht (2)   Paul Vinzens (4)      4:5
2:2  (17:12)   Matej Bubanec (4)   David Varvarovsky (6)     
2:3  (24:10)   David Varvarovsky (4)        
2:4  (36:51)   Tadeas Pastor (2)   Marek Dvorak (2)   Matej Bubanec (2)  
2:5  (37:27)   Filip Galla (4)   Tadeas Pastor (3)     

Strafen
08:15  Fabian Grillmeier  Young Blue Devils  Behinderung 2m
12:47  Alexander Schneider  Young Blue Devils  Haken 2m
18:17  Marek Dvorak  HC Energie Karlovy Vary  Beinstellen 2m
20:16  Lukas Pressl  Young Blue Devils  Stockschlag 2m
38:10  Pascal Gleixner  Young Blue Devils  Beinstellen 2m
39:10  Lukas Pressl  Young Blue Devils  Beinstellen 2m

Goalies
Name Team Min GT GTS ENG SO
Ondrej Hykel HC Energie Karlovy Vary 40:00 2 2.00 0 0
Chiara Schultes Young Blue Devils 40:00 5 5.00 0 0

Spielstatistik
Überzahl: Young Blue Devils: 0/1 - HC Energie Karlovy Vary: 0/5
Überzahl-Zeit: Young Blue Devils: 01:59/--:--Ø - HC Energie Karlovy Vary: 08:59/--:--Ø
Strafen: Young Blue Devils: 10 HC Energie Karlovy Vary: 2


Young Blue Devils
Name To As Pk 2M 5M 10M 20M Sm PT PA PP SH
S Rupprecht, Jonah-Samuel 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
S Vinzens, Paul 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Pata, Elias 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Pressl, Lukas 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
V Gleixner, Pascal 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
V Grillmeier, Fabian 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
S Schneider, Alexander 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
S Cordery, Adam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Evers, Tim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Flaksa, Jiri 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Maschke, Luca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Michalek, Ondrej 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Salzhuber, Felix 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Scheirer, Arthur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Schönberger, Dennis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T Schultes, Chiara 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

HC Energie Karlovy Vary
Name To As Pk 2M 5M 10M 20M Sm PT PA PP SH
S Bubanec, Matej 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Varvarovsky, David 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Pastor, Tadeas 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Galla, Filip 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Dvorak, Marek 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
V Anton, Jakub 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Bubeliny, Lukas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Dorot, Ondrej 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Hofmann, Daniel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T Hykel, Ondrej 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Slavik, Matyas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Slechta, Robert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Sykora, Jaroslav 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Vican, Tomas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Zolnaj, Petr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1:5

ERSC Ottobrunn (18): Verteidigung: Felix-Peter Auner, Kian Burghart, Jakob Filser, Sebastian Holzapfel, Simon Luible, Eloi Saint-Germain Sturm: Thomas Baumann, Levin Berden, Cosmo Burghart, Noel Caunits, Tobias Kappes, Cedrik Sabus, Bastian Scheidl, Marek Schlammer, Jannik Schumann, Lukas Walter, Mike Worch, Zephyr Zöltl
Diceros Marianske Lazne (12): Verteidigung: Mattas Malt, Tomas Strunc, Jan Uhlik, Pavel Uhlik Sturm: Mattas Balek, Mattas Beran, Jan Bilek, Martin Drabes, Jan Pavlik, Matej Slama, Jan Sochor, Petr Vojacek

ToreTorschützeAssist 1Assist 2
0:1  (01:52)   Jan Uhlik (1)   Jan Bilek (2)     
0:2  (07:50)   Jan Sochor (3)   Jan Pavlik (1)      4:5
0:3  (17:09)   Mattas Beran (2)   Martin Drabes (3)   Jan Sochor (2)  
0:4  (21:12)   Mattas Beran (3)   Jan Pavlik (2)      5:4
1:4  (33:10)   Cedrik Sabus (1)   Bastian Scheidl (1)   Thomas Baumann (2)  
1:5  (37:49)   Matej Slama (2)   Petr Vojacek (1)   Martin Drabes (4)  

Strafen
03:28  Bastian Scheidl  ERSC Ottobrunn  Behinderung 2m
07:08  Matej Slama  Diceros Marianske Lazne  Kniecheck 2m
12:52  Petr Vojacek  Diceros Marianske Lazne  Haken 2m
13:03  Cedrik Sabus  ERSC Ottobrunn  Haken 2m
19:38  Mike Worch  ERSC Ottobrunn  Stockschlag 2m
23:07  Cedrik Sabus  ERSC Ottobrunn  Beinstellen 2m
24:29  Martin Drabes  Diceros Marianske Lazne  Ellbogencheck 2m
27:52  Kian Burghart  ERSC Ottobrunn  Bankstrafe 2m
31:04  Martin Drabes  Diceros Marianske Lazne  Unkorrekter Körperangriff 2m
33:27  Matej Slama  Diceros Marianske Lazne  Unnötige Härte 2m
33:27  Lukas Walter  ERSC Ottobrunn  Unnötige Härte 2m
38:41  Cosmo Burghart  ERSC Ottobrunn  Bandencheck 2m

Goalies
Name Team Min GT GTS ENG SO
Adam Ebenstreit Diceros Marianske Lazne 20:00 1 2.00 0 0
Matej Pavlovic Diceros Marianske Lazne 20:00 0 0.00 0 0
Constantin Wessiak ERSC Ottobrunn 20:00 2 4.00 0 0
Niklas Schlammer ERSC Ottobrunn 20:00 3 6.00 0 0

Spielstatistik
Überzahl: ERSC Ottobrunn: 0/4 - Diceros Marianske Lazne: 1/6
Überzahl-Zeit: ERSC Ottobrunn: 05:33/--:--Ø - Diceros Marianske Lazne: 09:07/09:07Ø
Strafen: ERSC Ottobrunn: 14 Diceros Marianske Lazne: 10


ERSC Ottobrunn
Name To As Pk 2M 5M 10M 20M Sm PT PA PP SH
S Sabus, Cedrik 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
S Scheidl, Bastian 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
S Baumann, Thomas 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Burghart, Cosmo 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
S Walter, Lukas 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
S Worch, Mike 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
V Auner, Felix-Peter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Berden, Levin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Burghart, Kian 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Caunits, Noel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Filser, Jakob 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Holzapfel, Sebastian 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Kappes, Tobias 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Luible, Simon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Saint-Germain, Eloi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Schlammer, Marek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T Schlammer, Niklas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Schumann, Jannik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T Wessiak, Constantin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Zöltl, Zephyr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Diceros Marianske Lazne
Name To As Pk 2M 5M 10M 20M Sm PT PA PP SH
S Beran, Mattas 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
S Sochor, Jan 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
S Drabes, Martin 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
S Pavlik, Jan 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
S Slama, Matej 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
V Uhlik, Jan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Vojacek, Petr 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
S Bilek, Jan 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Balek, Mattas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T Ebenstreit, Adam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Malt, Mattas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T Pavlovic, Matej 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Strunc, Tomas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Uhlik, Pavel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2:1

Espoo Blues (15): Verteidigung: Ahto Johannson, Eeru Kinnunen, Eelis Leikkari, Hugo Pulla, Justus Sipilä, Julius Tuunainen Sturm: Eemi Keränen, Markus Mäkinen, Niklas Noroviita, Leo Nurminen, Mikael Ollikainen, Sami Salonen, Niko Ustinov, Daniel Vaherta, Rasmus Valtavaara
SC Bietigheim (17): Verteidigung: Fabian Bäuerle, Zoran Borisavljevic, Yannick Haist, Benjamin Machoczek, Alexander Pap, Luis Ruf, Daniel Ulrich Sturm: Daniel Becker, Nikita Hann, Ratislav Judin, Mike Kärcher, Otis Knecht, Calvin Krenz, Simon Pawelski, Cameron Rogers, Maximilian Tarta, Dennis Wolter

ToreTorschützeAssist 1Assist 2
0:1  (22:10)   Otis Knecht (4)   Daniel Becker (4)     
1:1  (25:49)   Hugo Pulla (3)   Eelis Leikkari (1)     
2:1  (34:19)   Julius Tuunainen (2)   Eeru Kinnunen (4)      5:4

Strafen
08:15  Eemi Keränen  Espoo Blues  Beinstellen 2m
13:50  Justus Sipilä  Espoo Blues  Sonstige Vergehen 2m
13:50  Justus Sipilä  Espoo Blues  Stockschlag 2m
26:37  Sami Salonen  Espoo Blues  Unnötige Härte 2m
29:06  Rasmus Valtavaara  Espoo Blues  Unkorrekter Körperangriff 2m
34:03  Nikita Hann  SC Bietigheim  Beinstellen 2m

Goalies
Name Team Min GT GTS ENG SO
Wiljami Valtanen Espoo Blues 40:00 1 1.00 0 0
Lucas König SC Bietigheim 20:00 0 0.00 0 0
Michael Herz SC Bietigheim 20:00 2 4.00 0 0

Spielstatistik
Überzahl: Espoo Blues: 1/1 - SC Bietigheim: 0/5
Überzahl-Zeit: Espoo Blues: 00:16/00:16Ø - SC Bietigheim: 08:00/--:--Ø
Strafen: Espoo Blues: 10 SC Bietigheim: 2


Espoo Blues
Name To As Pk 2M 5M 10M 20M Sm PT PA PP SH
V Pulla, Hugo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Tuunainen, Julius 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
V Kinnunen, Eeru 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
V Leikkari, Eelis 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Sipilä, Justus 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
S Keränen, Eemi 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
S Salonen, Sami 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
S Valtavaara, Rasmus 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
V Johannson, Ahto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Mäkinen, Markus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Noroviita, Niklas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Nurminen, Leo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Ollikainen, Mikael 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Ustinov, Niko 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Vaherta, Daniel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T Valtanen, Wiljami 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

SC Bietigheim
Name To As Pk 2M 5M 10M 20M Sm PT PA PP SH
S Knecht, Otis 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Becker, Daniel 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Hann, Nikita 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
V Bäuerle, Fabian 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Borisavljevic, Zoran 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Haist, Yannick 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T Herz, Michael 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Judin, Ratislav 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Kärcher, Mike 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T König, Lucas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Krenz, Calvin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Machoczek, Benjamin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Pap, Alexander 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Pawelski, Simon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Rogers, Cameron 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Ruf, Luis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Tarta, Maximilian 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Ulrich, Daniel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Wolter, Dennis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6:2

HK Svetlogorez (17): Verteidigung: Valery Batasov, Alexey Logachev, Yan Lunichkin, Nikita Obukhov, Ivan Ochalsky Sturm: Ilya Bastrykin, Daniel Butenko, Vitaly Fedyukin, Artem Gryaznov, Alexander Kanaev, Bogdan Matveev, Denis Menshikov, Diniel Panin, Richard Samigullin, Timur Sedletsky-Razin, Nikita Suvorov, Daniel Vashchenko
HC Meran (16): Verteidigung: Felix Ebner, Felix Erb, Samuel Fabbricotti, Lukas Insam, Moritz Schieder Sturm: Juri Bernhart, Aaron Dlatter, David Kaaserer, Patrick Kuddelwieser, Moritz Pircher, Noah Schwingshackl, Jonas Simeoni, Simone Simonetti, Paul Trenkwalder, Alex Wellenzohn, Andreas Wiesler

ToreTorschützeAssist 1Assist 2
1:0  (02:59)   Richard Samigullin (2)   Diniel Panin (3)      5:4
2:0  (09:10)   Alexander Kanaev (1)   Bogdan Matveev (2)     
3:0  (14:15)   Ilya Bastrykin (4)   Ivan Ochalsky (4)   Denis Menshikov (2)   5:4
4:0  (14:35)   Artem Gryaznov (3)   Ilya Bastrykin (5)     
5:0  (26:22)   Richard Samigullin (3)   Alexander Kanaev (6)   Diniel Panin (4)  
5:1  (36:40)   Aaron Dlatter (2)   Andreas Wiesler (3)   Simone Simonetti (1)  
5:2  (39:52)   Aaron Dlatter (3)   Andreas Wiesler (4)   Patrick Kuddelwieser (1)   5:4
6:2  (40:00)   Ilya Bastrykin (5)         Penalty

Strafen
01:49  Felix Ebner  HC Meran  Beinstellen 2m
13:12  Felix Ebner  HC Meran  Haken 2m
15:54  Andreas Wiesler  HC Meran  Haken 2m
18:55  Andreas Wiesler  HC Meran  Haken 2m
23:06  Andreas Wiesler  HC Meran  Behinderung 2m
29:45  Daniel Butenko  HK Svetlogorez  Beinstellen 2m
39:18  Alexander Kanaev  HK Svetlogorez  Stockschlag 2m
39:18  Lukas Insam  HC Meran  Unnötige Härte 2m
39:18  Paul Trenkwalder  HC Meran  Unnötige Härte 2m
39:18  Timur Sedletsky-Razin  HK Svetlogorez  Unnötige Härte 2m
39:18  Alexander Kanaev  HK Svetlogorez  Unnötige Härte 2m

Goalies
Name Team Min GT GTS ENG SO
Daniel Barbisan HC Meran 40:00 6 6.00 0 0
Ivan Panin HK Svetlogorez 20:00 0 0.00 0 0
Vladislav Arefvev HK Svetlogorez 20:00 2 4.00 0 0

Spielstatistik
Überzahl: HK Svetlogorez: 2/5 - HC Meran: 1/2
Überzahl-Zeit: HK Svetlogorez: 08:13/04:06Ø - HC Meran: 02:34/02:34Ø
Strafen: HK Svetlogorez: 8 HC Meran: 14


HK Svetlogorez
Name To As Pk 2M 5M 10M 20M Sm PT PA PP SH
S Bastrykin, Ilya 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
S Samigullin, Richard 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
S Kanaev, Alexander 1 1 2 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
S Panin, Diniel 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
S Gryaznov, Artem 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Matveev, Bogdan 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Menshikov, Denis 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
V Ochalsky, Ivan 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
S Butenko, Daniel 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
S Sedletsky-Razin, Timur 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
T Arefvev, Vladislav 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Batasov, Valery 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Fedyukin, Vitaly 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Logachev, Alexey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Lunichkin, Yan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Obukhov, Nikita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T Panin, Ivan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Suvorov, Nikita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Vashchenko, Daniel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

HC Meran
Name To As Pk 2M 5M 10M 20M Sm PT PA PP SH
S Dlatter, Aaron 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
S Wiesler, Andreas 0 2 2 6 0 0 0 6 0 1 1 0
S Kuddelwieser, Patrick 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
S Simonetti, Simone 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Ebner, Felix 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
V Insam, Lukas 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
S Trenkwalder, Paul 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
T Barbisan, Daniel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Bernhart, Juri 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Erb, Felix 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Fabbricotti, Samuel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Kaaserer, David 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Pircher, Moritz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V Schieder, Moritz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Schwingshackl, Noah 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Simeoni, Jonas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S Wellenzohn, Alex 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0